STATIONERY WORLD LIMITED

Company number SC111485

Registered office address
HENDERSON LOGGIE CA, 34 Melville Street, Edinburgh, EH3 7HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 December 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (114) LIMITED 07 Jun 1988 - 15 Jul 1988