G.M.R. SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC110824

Registered office address
12 Carden Place, Aberdeen, AB10 1UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (108) LIMITED 28 Apr 1988 - 04 Jul 1988