GRANITE FILM & TELEVISION PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number SC110823

Registered office address
Cra'Widdie, Tarland, Aboyne, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, AB34 4TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2021
due by 24 November 2021

Last statement dated 10 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (107) LIMITED 28 Apr 1988 - 28 Jun 1988