METALLURGICAL TESTING SERVICES (HEAT TREATMENTS) LIMITED

Company number SC110147

Registered office address
COALESCENE LIMITED, 9-10 St. Andrew Square, Edinburgh, EH2 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (102) LIMITED 30 Mar 1988 - 09 May 1988