TULLOCH RESORTS LIMITED

Company number SC109832

Registered office address
7-11 Melville Street, Edinburgh, EH3 7PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
HMS (487) LIMITED 27 Aug 2003 - 24 Dec 2003
TULLOCH GROUP LIMITED 11 Apr 2000 - 27 Aug 2003
TULLOCH PLC 15 Mar 1988 - 11 Apr 2000