SPRINT REPRO (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC109797

Registered office address
3 Castle Court, Carnegie Campus, Dunfermline, Fife, KY11 8PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2213 - Publish journals & periodicals
  • 2222 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (94) LIMITED 11 Mar 1988 - 29 Nov 1988