WINDOW ADVICE CENTRE LIMITED

Company number SC109032

Registered office address
14 Sandyford Place, Glasgow, Scotland, G3 7NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TOKENITEM LIMITED 03 Feb 1988 - 02 Mar 1988