NOTTINGHAM SHOPFITTERS LIMITED

Company number SC108606

Registered office address
Mossway, Hillend Industrial Park, Dalgety Bay, Fife, KY11 9JS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 143 LIMITED 11 Jan 1988 - 09 Feb 1988