OPTI WORLD LIMITED

Company number SC107791

Registered office address
The Ca'D'Oro, 45 Gordon Street, Glasgow, G1 3PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NATURALVITAL LIMITED 25 Nov 1987 - 12 Jan 1988