SERVICELINK SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC106189

Registered office address
C/O Maclay Murray & Spens, 151 St Vincent Street, Glasgow, G2 5NJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HANAMON LIMITED 19 Aug 1987 - 23 Nov 1987