MORAY FIRTH TRAINING GROUP

Company number SC104619

Registered office address
32 Harbour Road, Inverness, IV1 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
13 May 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2022
due by 26 January 2022

Last statement dated 12 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MORAY FIRTH GROUP TRAINING ASSOCIATION 13 May 1987 - 01 Nov 1990