Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZEPHYR FISHING CO. LIMITED

Company number SC104544

Registered office address
Mair's Quay, Holmsgarth, Lerwick, Shetland, Scotland, ZE1 0PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2023
due by 6 February 2023

Last statement dated 23 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03110 - Marine fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
BRYTPINE LIMITED 07 May 1987 - 07 Jul 1987