ACI INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number SC103713

Registered office address
Unit W8, 141 Charles Street, Glasgow, G21 2QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANCED COMPUTER INSTALLATIONS LIMITED 18 Mar 1987 - 24 Nov 2011