MITIE PROPERTY SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC103173

Registered office address
35 Duchess Road, Rutherglen, Glasgow, G73 1AU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE PROPERTY SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LTD. 11 Jan 2000 - 13 Nov 2000
MITIE PROPERTY SERVICES (NORTHERN) LIMITED 22 Mar 1999 - 11 Jan 2000
TRIDENT MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED 07 Apr 1989 - 22 Mar 1999
HOPE SIXTEEN (NO. 110) LIMITED 16 Feb 1987 - 07 Apr 1989