STANDARD PROPERTY INVESTMENT (1987) LIMITED

Company number SC102845

Registered office address
The Mound, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH1 1YZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2021
due by 5 July 2021

Last statement dated 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPI (1987) LIMITED 03 Jun 1987 - 16 Sep 1987
HOPE SIXTEEN (NO. 106) LIMITED 22 Jan 1987 - 03 Jun 1987