Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PETROLEUM INTERNATIONAL TRAINING AND CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number SC102412

Registered office address
29 York Place, Edinburgh, EH1 3HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2024
due by 14 April 2024

Last statement dated 31 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TAREBURN LIMITED 17 Dec 1986 - 22 Jan 1987