BANDRUM NURSING HOME LIMITED

Company number SC099467

Registered office address
Bandrum Nursing Home, Saline, By Dunfermline, Fife, United Kingdom, KY12 9HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2021
due by 14 September 2021

Last statement dated 31 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86102 - Medical nursing home activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DONSET LIMITED 06 Jun 1986 - 10 Dec 1986