T. FLEMING HOMES LIMITED

Company number SC098974

Registered office address
Station Road, Duns, Berwickshire, TD11 3HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2020
due by 20 January 2021

Last statement dated 9 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLANWOOD HOMES LIMITED 22 Jan 1987 - 20 Feb 1987
HILVBIRCH LIMITED 12 May 1986 - 22 Jan 1987