ADVANCED SPECIALIST CARE LIMITED

Company number SC096630

Registered office address
Balhousie Care Group, Earn House, Lamberkine Drive, Perth, PH1 1RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2021
due by 14 August 2021

Last statement dated 31 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GLENCARE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 13 Feb 1986 - 08 Jul 2011
MARCMAT LIMITED 06 Jan 1986 - 13 Feb 1986