Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BAKER JARDINE AND ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number SC095150

Registered office address
Peregrine House Peregrine Road, Westhill Business Park, Westhill, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, AB32 6JL
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
21 February 2019
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
18 September 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TYLERTONE LIMITED 18 Sep 1985 - 09 Oct 1985