Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONON SYNDICATE TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number SC092891

Registered office address
15 Atholl Crescent, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH3 8HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
18 April 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FYFE, IRELAND TRUSTEES LIMITED 18 Apr 1985 - 14 Mar 1990