HAVELOCK CONTRACTS LIMITED

Company number SC090492

Registered office address
Havelock House John Smith Business Park, Grantsmuir Road, Kirkcaldy, Fife, KY2 6NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
JOSEPH & WILLIAM HENDERSON (1984) LIMITED 27 Dec 1984 - 14 Nov 1989
BONEER LIMITED 12 Nov 1984 - 27 Dec 1984