ALFANO DRAUGHT DRINKS LIMITED

Company number SC086504

Registered office address
Church Street, Lochwinnoch, Renfrewshire, PA12 4JA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KRYSTAL KLEAR DRAUGHT DRINKS LIMITED 07 Mar 1984 - 29 Mar 2006
VOLISON LIMITED 31 Jan 1984 - 07 Mar 1984