INCHMARLO LAND COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC084643

Registered office address
Banchory Business Centre, Burn O'Bennie Road, Banchory, Aberdeenshire, AB31 5ZU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2022
due by 26 September 2022

Last statement dated 12 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EMPOST LIMITED 16 Sep 1983 - 18 Oct 1983