CBRE UKPF PAIF NOMINEE NO.1 UNLIMITED

Company number SC084451

Registered office address
Citypoint, 65 Haymarket Terrace, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH12 5HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
31 August 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CBRE UKPF PAIF NOMINEE NO.1 28 Sep 2016 - 28 Sep 2016
LIONBROOK PROPERTY PARTNERSHIP NOMINEE NO 1 LIMITED 16 Jun 1999 - 28 Sep 2016
UBERIOR NOMINEES (LIONBROOK PROPERTY FUND NO.1) LIMITED 11 Aug 1997 - 16 Jun 1999
UBERIOR NOMINEES (LILLIPUT P.U.T.) LIMITED 31 Aug 1983 - 11 Aug 1997