ROWANTREE FISHING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC082720

Registered office address
18 Woodside Crescent, Glasgow, United Kingdom, G3 7UL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03110 - Marine fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
NAC ALLAN SALES LIMITED 15 Apr 1983 - 06 Mar 1986