Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMMACH BRYANT LIMITED

Company number SC082307

Registered office address
13 Henderson Road, Inverness, Scotland, IV1 1SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2022
due by 13 June 2022

Last statement dated 30 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BRYANT ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED 17 Mar 1983 - 25 May 2018