TENNENT CALEDONIAN BREWERIES WHOLESALE LIMITED

Company number SC081527

Registered office address
Wellpark Brewery, 161 Duke Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G31 1JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
WALLACES OF AYR LIMITED 26 Jan 1983 - 20 Aug 2014