BUPA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC080352

Registered office address
Kpmg Restructuring Saltire Court, 30 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, EH1 2EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 April 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STONEDALE LIMITED 11 Oct 1982 - 24 Apr 1997