BAILLIESTON HEALTH CENTRE PHARMACY LIMITED

Company number SC080281

Registered office address
204 Polmadie Road, Hampden Park Industrial Estate, Glasgow, G42 0PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2021
due by 27 October 2021

Last statement dated 13 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
BAILLIESTON HEALTH CENTRE (PD) CONSORTIUM LIMITED 06 Oct 1982 - 27 Jun 1996