HIERONYMOUS LIMITED

Company number SC080135

Registered office address
Ernst & Young Llp, 10 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 2DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLEVISION (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 24 Sep 1982 - 30 Nov 1984