BARRATT EAST SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC078213

Registered office address
Telford House, 3 Mid New Cultins, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH11 4DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2021
due by 3 January 2022

Last statement dated 20 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
BARRATT URBAN RENEWAL (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 05 Apr 1982 - 10 May 1994