PCT GROUP SALES LIMITED

Company number SC075642

Registered office address
Dalsetter House, 37 Dalsetter Avenue, Glasgow, G15 8TE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2021
due by 5 July 2021

Last statement dated 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 24100 - Manufacture of basic iron and steel and of ferro-alloys
Previous company names
Name Period
P.C.T.-BLACKHAWK LIMITED 23 Jul 1981 - 19 Jul 1984