SCOTTISH WIDOWS ADMINISTRATION SERVICES (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company number SC074517

Registered office address
69 Morrison Street, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH3 8BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2022
due by 6 May 2022

Last statement dated 22 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCOTTISH WIDOWS FUND MANAGEMENT LIMITED 14 Apr 1981 - 16 Feb 2018