Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TWMA MIDDLE EAST LIMITED

Company number SC067091

Registered office address
Blackwood House, Union Grove Lane, Aberdeen, United Kingdom, AB10 6XU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2024
due by 27 December 2024

Last statement dated 13 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
J.J. WELDING FABRICATIONS LIMITED 15 Feb 1979 - 18 Sep 2012