AZUR BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD.

Company number SC063202

Registered office address
125 West Regent Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 2SA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WEIR SYSTEMS LIMITED 08 Aug 1988 - 10 Oct 2001
WEIR GROUP MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS LIMITED 03 Oct 1977 - 08 Aug 1988