HARPERCOLLINS PUBLISHERS PENSION TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC053382

Registered office address
Westerhill Road, Bishopbriggs, Glasgow, G64 2QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2022
due by 19 January 2022

Last statement dated 5 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HCP (T & TC) LTD. 10 May 1991 - 24 Jun 1993
T. & T. CLARK LIMITED 15 Jun 1973 - 10 May 1991