MILLER HOMES TWO LIMITED

Company number SC046907

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 1969

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2021
due by 6 June 2021

Last statement dated 23 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER HOMES LIMITED 09 Jun 1986 - 11 Dec 2003
MILLER HOMES NORTHERN LIMITED 18 Sep 1969 - 09 Jun 1986