MITIE OLSCOT LIMITED

Company number SC046617

Registered office address
35 Duchess Road, Rutherglen, Glasgow, G73 1AU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 1969

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE OLSCOT LTD. 24 Jan 2000 - 13 Nov 2000
OLSCOT LIMITED 27 May 1969 - 24 Jan 2000