TWG YOUNG LIMITED

Company number SC045285

Registered office address
10th Floor 1 West Regent Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 1RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2022
due by 15 July 2022

Last statement dated 1 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LIQUID GAS EQUIPMENT LIMITED 30 Nov 1967 - 03 Jan 2013