UBPP TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number SC044489

Registered office address
50 Lothian Road, Festival Square, Edinburgh, EH3 9BY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1967

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
UNITED BISCUITS (PENSION TRUSTEES) LIMITED 03 Apr 1967 - 04 Jul 2017