KUC PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number SC044073

Registered office address
Rbs Gogarburn, 175 Glasgow Road, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH12 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2022
due by 2 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
RAVENSTONE SECURITIES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 28 Nov 1966 - 17 Jun 1992