CML REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number SC043599

Registered office address
Titanium 1 King's Inch Place, Renfrew, PA4 8WF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1966

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 14 July 2019
due by 28 July 2019

Last statement dated 14 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAIRNGORM MOUNTAIN LTD. 03 Jan 2001 - 16 Jan 2019
CAIRNGORM CHAIRLIFT COMPANY LIMITED 08 Jun 1966 - 03 Jan 2001