AAH ONE LIMITED

Company number SC042377

Registered office address
204 Polmadie Road, Hampden Park Industrial Estate, Glasgow, Scotland, G42 0PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1965

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2021
due by 24 July 2021

Last statement dated 10 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MCGRUTHER & MARSHALL LIMITED 05 Jul 1965 - 05 May 1994