MATTHEW CLARK (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC039321

Registered office address
Wellpark Brewery, 161 Duke Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G4 0UL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
FORTH WINES LIMITED 01 Oct 1963 - 09 Aug 2010