Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DENHOLM FISHSELLING LIMITED

Company number SC032960

Registered office address
18 Woodside Crescent, Glasgow, G3 7UL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1958

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2022
due by 19 April 2022

Last statement dated 5 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRISTIAN SALVESEN(FISH SELLING)LIMITED 29 Mar 1958 - 02 Jul 1986