NINESEVENFIVE LIMITED

Company number SC026975

Registered office address
Douglas Street, Dundee, DD1 5AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 1949

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 1998

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 September 1999

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SMT SALES AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED (THE) 04 Apr 1949 - 15 Oct 1997