Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TELEDYNE GAS MEASUREMENT INSTRUMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC025020

Registered office address
Inchinnan Business Park, Renfrew, PA4 9RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1947

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 3 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2023
due by 17 April 2023

Last statement dated 3 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
GAS MEASUREMENT INSTRUMENTS LIMITED 04 Feb 1947 - 20 Jan 2020