Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CALEDONIA GLENLIVET WATER COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC018682

Registered office address
Kilmalid, Stirling Road, Dumbarton, Scotland, G82 2SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 1935

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2024
due by 28 August 2024

Last statement dated 14 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PETER MALCOLM & COMPANY LIMITED 06 Sep 1935 - 31 Mar 1995