TLQ LIMITED

Company number SC018411

Registered office address
4th Floor, Saltire Court 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, EH1 2EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 1935

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TAM'S LOUP QUARRIES LIMITED 04 Apr 1935 - 17 Mar 2010